Statistiky Po letech Nezmaři

Pořadatelé

KLádin 23
2024-05-23 Memoriál APM (Vidoule)
 
2023-09-21 Chýně
2023-05-25 Memoriál APM Řepy (Hřbitov Zličín)
 
2022-05-26 Memoriál APM (Dobřichovice)
 
2021-09-23 hotel www.rambousek.eu
2021-05-27 Memoriál APM (Lochkov)
 
2020-05-21 Memoriál APM
 
2019-09-26 Vítkov
2019-05-23 Memoriál A. P. Maresjeva (Hostivice-Chýně)
 
2018-10-11 Noční sprint (Krč)
2018-05-17 Na Farkáně
 
2017-09-07 Hostivice
 
2016-09-22 Klíčov
2016-04-28 Memoriál APM
 
2015-09-20 Krňany
2015-05-21 Memoriál APM
 
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - long
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - sprint
2014-05-15 memoriál APM
 
2013-09-05 Radotín
2013-06-20 Kavčí Hory
2013-04-14 Buk u Příbrami
 
2011-05-26 Motol
Příba 22
2024-06-09 XL Velbloud (II. etapa)
2024-06-09 XL Velbloud (Restaurace U Zdenky - Nechánice)
 
2023-09-07 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
 
2022-09-15 Hostivař
2022-04-21 Milíčák
 
2021-09-09 Bábíkuv kopec (Strahov)
2021-06-10 Horní Jirčany
 
2020-09-13 XL Velbloud (Ohrobec, jih Prahy)
 
2019-09-19 Kolovraty
2019-06-13 Bábíkův Petřín
 
2018-05-24 Děvín
 
2017-06-22 Zvole
2017-06-15 Horní Jirčany
 
2016-10-12 Kavčí Hory
2016-05-12 Křeslice
 
2015-10-14 Jižní město
2015-06-11 Bábíkova Ladronka
 
2014-09-18 Hostivař
 
2013-06-20 Kavčí Hory
2013-05-23 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
 
2012-04-19 Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař
 
2011-05-18 Ladronka
Míša Lacigová 20
2024-04-25 Chuchelský háj
 
2023-10-23 Vyhlášení v Divadle (Divadlo D21)
2023-04-27 Zbraslav
 
2022-05-26 Memoriál APM (Dobřichovice)
 
2021-05-13 Radotín
 
2020-10-08 Noční MTBO (Spořilov)
2020-04-23 Chuchelský háj
 
2019-06-27 Dubeč
 
2018-09-28 Zbraslavice
2018-04-26 Krčák
 
2017-05-04 Chuchle
 
2016-04-21 Záběhlice
 
2015-09-24 Šeberák
2015-09-03 Uhříněves
 
2014-04-24 Spořilov
 
2013-04-18 Milíčák
 
2012-10-03 Záběhlice
 
2011-04-13 Spořilov / Krčák
 
2010-04-14 Krčák
 
2009-06-18 Spořilov / Krčák
František Havlůj 19
2023-04-27 Zbraslav
 
2021-05-13 Radotín
 
2020-10-08 Noční MTBO (Spořilov)
2020-09-17 Mrazírny Sedlec
2020-04-23 Chuchelský háj
 
2019-10-10 Noční sprint (Norbertov)
2019-06-27 Dubeč
2019-06-06 Roztoky u Prahy
 
2018-10-07 XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež)
2018-09-20 Klánovice
2018-06-07 Juliána
2018-04-26 Krčák
2018-04-19 Baba
 
2016-04-21 Záběhlice
 
2015-09-24 Šeberák
2015-09-03 Uhříněves
2015-04-23 Juliána
 
2014-09-25 Divoká admirálka Šárka
2014-06-19 Tichá Admirálka Šárka
Svoby 16
2024-06-06 Mělník
2024-04-11 Velká Dobrá
 
2023-10-23 Vyhlášení v Divadle (Divadlo D21)
2023-05-11 Brdce (Poteplí)
 
2020-06-25 SPRINT (Drnek)
2020-06-25 MIDDLE (Drnek)
 
2019-03-30 Libovice
 
2018-04-21 Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku)
 
2016-09-25 Mšec (při OB oblasťáku)
 
2015-04-16 Trojský kůň
 
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - long
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - sprint
 
2013-06-06 Zdiměřice
 
2012-04-01 Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
 
2011-06-14 Kladno
 
2010-06-15 Kejkol
Kouřa 15
2024-04-11 Velká Dobrá
 
2020-06-25 SPRINT (Drnek)
2020-06-25 MIDDLE (Drnek)
 
2019-03-30 Libovice
 
2018-04-21 Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku)
 
2016-09-25 Mšec (při OB oblasťáku)
 
2015-04-16 Trojský kůň
 
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - long
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - sprint
2014-06-05 Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
 
2013-06-06 Zdiměřice
 
2012-04-01 Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
 
2010-08-18 Juliána
 
2009-07-29 Mužský hek (Šárka)
2009-07-29 Dívčí skok (Šárka)
Ivana Lacigová 14
2023-05-25 Memoriál APM Řepy (Hřbitov Zličín)
 
2021-05-27 Memoriál APM (Lochkov)
 
2020-05-21 Memoriál APM
 
2019-05-23 Memoriál A. P. Maresjeva (Hostivice-Chýně)
 
2018-10-11 Noční sprint (Krč)
 
2016-04-28 Memoriál APM
2016-04-21 Záběhlice
 
2014-04-24 Spořilov
 
2013-09-05 Radotín
2013-04-18 Milíčák
 
2011-05-26 Motol
2011-04-13 Spořilov / Krčák
 
2010-09-01 Jezírko
2010-04-14 Krčák
Martin Štěňha 14
2024-05-16 Asuán
2024-04-18 Šárka
 
2023-10-23 Vyhlášení v Divadle (Divadlo D21)
2023-06-01 Konětopy
 
2022-06-16 Okrouhlo
2022-04-28 Stará Boleslav
 
2021-06-24 Písnice
2021-05-06 Stará Boleslav
 
2020-05-14 Babickej muničák (Sluštice)
 
2019-06-20 Sedlec
2019-04-11 Veleslavín
 
2018-06-21 Okrouhlo
 
2017-10-12 Ořechovka
 
2015-09-08 Lipenecké louky
Mirek Kalina 14
2024-09-05 rezervováno
 
2023-04-20 Smetanka
 
2022-06-23 Káraný
 
2021-06-03 Škvorecká obora
 
2019-09-05 Hrdlořezy
2019-05-01 Čelákovice
 
2018-05-03 Vysočany
 
2016-06-21 Čelákovice
 
2015-06-04 Říčany
 
2014-06-12 Čelákovice
 
2013-06-26 Káraný
 
2011-04-27 Hodkovičky
 
2010-06-22 Lhotka
 
2009-09-16 Káraný
Honza Kabát 13
2019-05-16 Škvorecká obora
 
2018-05-10 Horní Počernice
 
2017-06-29 Údolí Rokytky
2017-05-18 Horní Počernice
 
2016-05-26 Xaverovský Háj
 
2015-05-28 Babický muničák
 
2014-10-16 Klánovice
2014-06-26 Hostavice
 
2013-09-12 Újezd nad Lesy
2013-06-13 Klánovice
 
2012-09-05 Klánovice
2012-05-17 Satalice-Vinoř
 
2011-05-11 Počernice
Markéta Kalinová 13
2024-09-05 rezervováno
 
2023-04-20 Smetanka
 
2022-06-23 Káraný
 
2019-09-05 Hrdlořezy
2019-05-01 Čelákovice
 
2018-05-03 Vysočany
 
2016-06-21 Čelákovice
 
2015-06-04 Říčany
 
2014-06-12 Čelákovice
 
2013-06-26 Káraný
 
2011-04-27 Hodkovičky
 
2010-06-22 Lhotka
 
2009-09-16 Káraný
Iva Mědílková 10
2024-05-16 Asuán
 
2023-06-01 Konětopy
 
2022-06-16 Okrouhlo
2022-04-28 Stará Boleslav
 
2021-06-24 Písnice
2021-05-20 Řeporyje
2021-05-06 Stará Boleslav
 
2020-10-01 Velká Ohrada
 
2019-06-20 Sedlec
 
2018-06-21 Okrouhlo
Obuch 10
2017-09-21 Zátiší
 
2016-05-19 Novodvorská
 
2015-09-16 Osamělá blecha
2015-05-14 Zátiší
 
2014-05-22 Modřanská rokle
 
2013-10-03 Novodvorská
2013-09-25 Čimice
2013-05-09 Modřanská rokle
2013-04-14 Buk u Příbrami
 
2012-04-25 Modřany
pakuo 10
2022-09-08 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
 
2020-09-10 Bábíkova Ladronka (Praha-Strahov)
 
2018-09-06 Bábíkova Hvězda
 
2016-06-09 Bábíkova Ladronka
2016-05-05 Bohnice
 
2014-10-01 Bábíkova Ladronka
2014-05-29 Schovankovské Klecánky
 
2013-09-25 Čimice
 
2012-06-05 Bábíkova Ladronka
 
2011-05-18 Ladronka
Petr Zloský 9
2024-06-13 Hloubětín
 
2023-04-13 Kbely (sprint)
 
2022-09-28 XL Velbloud II. etapa (Kbely)
2022-09-28 XL Velbloud I. etapa (Kbely)
2022-04-21 Milíčák
 
2021-09-16 Aloisov
 
2020-06-18 Okolo LKKB (Kbely)
 
2019-09-19 Kolovraty
 
2018-10-04 Kavčí Hory
Honza Vacek 7
2021-06-10 Horní Jirčany
 
2020-09-13 XL Velbloud (Ohrobec, jih Prahy)
 
2019-05-01 Čelákovice
 
2018-05-24 Děvín
 
2017-06-22 Zvole
2017-06-15 Horní Jirčany
 
2016-05-12 Křeslice
Robert Sedlecký 7
2024-06-13 Hloubětín
 
2023-04-13 Kbely (sprint)
 
2022-09-28 XL Velbloud II. etapa (Kbely)
2022-09-28 XL Velbloud I. etapa (Kbely)
2022-04-21 Milíčák
 
2021-09-16 Aloisov
 
2020-06-18 Okolo LKKB (Kbely)
Čenda Wallisch 7
2019-05-30 Nabrnknutý Klecánky
 
2017-05-11 Čimičák
 
2016-05-05 Bohnice
 
2015-05-05 Schovankovské Klecánky
 
2014-05-29 Schovankovské Klecánky
 
2012-09-12 Chabry
 
2011-09-14 Chabry
Dana Rypáčková 6
2023-10-05 Noční sprint (Ďábličák)
 
2022-10-06 Noční sprint (Ládví)
2022-05-12 Draháň - Brnky
 
2021-09-30 Bohnice
 
2020-06-04 Čimice-Troja
 
2019-10-01 Ládví (Ďáblice)
Daniel Čermák 6
2017-06-29 Údolí Rokytky
 
2016-05-26 Xaverovský Háj
 
2015-05-28 Babický muničák
 
2014-10-16 Klánovice
 
2013-09-12 Újezd nad Lesy
2013-06-13 Klánovice
Komanč 6
2018-10-04 Kavčí Hory
2018-06-14 Točná
 
2017-06-01 Točná
 
2016-06-16 Valy
 
2015-06-16 Valy
 
2012-04-11 Hlubočepy
Markéta Drobníková 6
2020-09-17 Mrazírny Sedlec
 
2019-10-10 Noční sprint (Norbertov)
2019-06-06 Roztoky u Prahy
 
2018-10-07 XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež)
2018-04-19 Baba
 
2010-04-28 Říčany
Martina Hanzlíčková 6
2023-06-22 Cyrilov (Klánovice)
 
2022-06-09 Horoměřice
2022-05-19 Klánovice
 
2017-09-14 Hostivař
 
2016-06-02 Ďáblice
 
2015-06-25 Keltské Hradiště
VIP Vlk 6
2018-06-14 Točná
 
2017-06-01 Točná
 
2016-06-16 Valy
 
2015-06-16 Valy
 
2012-04-11 Hlubočepy
 
2011-05-04 Březová
Adam Hájek 5
2024-06-27 Soutok V&B
 
2023-06-29 Březvoles (Březová)
 
2022-09-01 Závist a Károv
 
2020-09-03 Zvole-Březová
 
2019-09-12 Krčák
Jarda Klíma 5
2018-10-04 Kavčí Hory
 
2017-10-05 Dobeška
2017-06-08 Lipence
 
2016-10-12 Kavčí Hory
 
2015-09-08 Lipenecké louky
Jitka Tili Akrmanová 5
2024-06-20 Říčany
 
2023-05-04 Hostavice - vyhlídky u Doubravky
 
2022-04-21 Milíčák
 
2020-05-28 Juliána
 
2019-04-25 Divoká Šárka
Matěj Mišoň 5
2024-09-26 Novodvorská
 
2023-06-08 Beckov
 
2022-09-22 Hodkovičky
 
2021-09-02 Klecany
 
2020-09-24 Kamýk
Miroslav Rypáček 5
2023-10-05 Noční sprint (Ďábličák)
 
2022-10-06 Noční sprint (Ládví)
2022-05-12 Draháň - Brnky
 
2021-09-30 Bohnice
 
2020-06-04 Čimice-Troja
Miroslav Šimek 5
2024-06-06 Mělník
 
2023-05-11 Brdce (Poteplí)
 
2022-05-05 Mělník - Chloumek (midle)
2022-05-05 Mělník - Chloumek (sprint)
 
2010-09-07 Hostivař
Tomáš Bezouška 5
2024-05-16 Asuán
 
2023-06-01 Konětopy
 
2021-06-24 Písnice
 
2019-04-11 Veleslavín
 
2018-06-21 Okrouhlo
Vladimír Němec 5
2015-04-16 Trojský kůň
 
2014-06-05 Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
 
2013-06-06 Zdiměřice
 
2012-04-01 Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
 
2011-06-14 Kladno
Vítek Zýka 5
2024-09-26 Novodvorská
 
2023-06-08 Beckov
 
2022-09-22 Hodkovičky
 
2021-09-02 Klecany
 
2020-09-24 Kamýk
Helena Zemková 4
2020-06-25 SPRINT (Drnek)
2020-06-25 MIDDLE (Drnek)
 
2018-04-21 Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku)
 
2016-09-25 Mšec (při OB oblasťáku)
Hvězdář 4
2024-05-30 Ptická rokle (Ptice)
 
2023-09-21 Chýně
 
2019-09-05 Hrdlořezy
 
2018-05-03 Vysočany
Hynek Urban 4
2012-09-12 Chabry
 
2011-09-14 Chabry
 
2010-06-10 Kamýk
 
2009-09-02 Hostivař
Jirka Hejna 4
2023-06-22 Cyrilov (Klánovice)
 
2022-05-19 Klánovice
 
2016-06-02 Ďáblice
 
2015-06-25 Keltské Hradiště
Kamenáč 4
2024-04-25 Chuchelský háj
 
2021-09-23 hotel www.rambousek.eu
 
2018-05-17 Na Farkáně
 
2012-05-07 Brdy - (sprint při SP)
Lišanda 4
2021-06-17 Jevany
 
2020-06-11 Holešovice - Bubeneč
 
2018-05-31 Struhařov
 
2011-06-08 Kostelec nad Č. lesy
Martin Lesage 4
2024-06-09 XL Velbloud (II. etapa)
2024-06-09 XL Velbloud (Restaurace U Zdenky - Nechánice)
 
2023-06-15 U Zdenky (Nechánice)
 
2022-06-16 Okrouhlo
Viktor Slavík 4
2012-09-05 Klánovice
 
2011-05-18 Ladronka
2011-05-04 Březová
 
2010-05-12 Zbraslav
VoiToi 4
2015-09-20 Krňany
 
2013-04-14 Buk u Příbrami
 
2011-09-28 Chodov
2011-07-27 Hrdlořezy
Vydřisko 4
2021-06-17 Jevany
 
2020-06-11 Holešovice - Bubeneč
 
2018-05-31 Struhařov
 
2011-06-08 Kostelec nad Č. lesy
evaleva 4
2015-05-14 Zátiší
 
2014-05-22 Modřanská rokle
 
2013-10-03 Novodvorská
 
2012-04-25 Modřany
Bára Hančíková 3
2018-04-26 Krčák
 
2013-04-18 Milíčák
 
2011-04-13 Spořilov / Krčák
Dáša Tučková 3
2020-05-28 Juliána
 
2019-05-09 Hostivař
 
2017-09-14 Hostivař
Jarda Nitka 3
2023-06-22 Cyrilov (Klánovice)
 
2022-05-19 Klánovice
 
2018-09-20 Klánovice
Kuba Laciga 3
2015-09-20 Krňany
 
2014-05-15 memoriál APM
 
2011-09-28 Chodov
Martina Tichovská 3
2013-05-16 Keltské hradiště
 
2012-06-28 Krčák - Horkou jehlou
 
2011-09-28 Chodov
Nina 3
2016-04-28 Memoriál APM
 
2015-09-20 Krňany
2015-05-21 Memoriál APM
Ploutev 3
2021-05-20 Řeporyje
 
2020-10-01 Velká Ohrada
 
2019-05-09 Hostivař
RaMach 3
2012-09-12 Chabry
 
2011-09-14 Chabry
 
2010-06-10 Kamýk
David Náhlovský 2
2012-09-12 Chabry
 
2011-09-14 Chabry
Filip Hegner 2
2024-10-03 Noční sprint (Braník)
 
2022-06-02 Třebotov
Jan Hanák 2
2012-04-01 Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
 
2011-06-14 Kladno
Jarda Starosta 2
2015-05-05 Schovankovské Klecánky
 
2014-05-29 Schovankovské Klecánky
Johana 2
2013-05-23 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
 
2012-04-19 Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař
Kate 2
2020-09-03 Zvole-Březová
 
2019-09-12 Krčák
Luboš Král 2
2016-10-05 Malešice
 
2015-10-08 Strašnice - Depo Hostivař
Lukáš Cerman 2
2011-06-01 Komořany
 
2010-09-14 Valy
Martin Sajal 2
2020-05-14 Babickej muničák (Sluštice)
 
2019-05-01 Čelákovice
Peen 2
2021-05-29 Severní MTBOliga 03 (Stráž pod Ralskem)
2021-05-08 Severní MTBOliga 01 (Liberec, Vesec )
Petr Vacek 2
2022-06-23 Káraný
 
2017-06-15 Horní Jirčany
Terka Hvězdářová 2
2024-05-30 Ptická rokle (Ptice)
 
2023-09-21 Chýně
Tomáš Dočkal 2
2024-06-20 Říčany
 
2023-05-04 Hostavice - vyhlídky u Doubravky
Věra Králová 2
2016-10-05 Malešice
 
2015-10-08 Strašnice - Depo Hostivař
Bára Náhlovská 1
2012-09-12 Chabry
Ctibor Havlík 1
2016-09-08 Štěrboholy
Dana Škeříková 1
2015-04-29 PrÚjezd
EMBéčko 1
2010-05-12 Zbraslav
Evča Ségra 1
2016-05-05 Bohnice
Faltik 1
2018-09-11 Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice)
Honza Bednařík 1
2023-09-14 Kotlaska
Honza Brádler - Bábík 1
2010-05-19 Ladronka
Honza Koubek 1
2015-04-29 PrÚjezd
Honza Picka 1
2013-09-19 Krčák
Honza Pucherna 1
2010-04-28 Říčany
Jirka Dvořák 1
2013-05-23 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
Jirka Suchý 1
2022-06-09 Horoměřice
Jirka Vrany 1
2021-05-29 Severní MTBOliga 03 (Stráž pod Ralskem)
Jitka Košíková 1
2012-05-07 Brdy - (sprint při SP)
Jiřin 1
2010-08-25 Hanspaulka
Jiří Fišer 1
2017-05-25 Kosoř
Jiří Paulíček 1
2022-06-09 Horoměřice
Kari 1
2021-05-08 Severní MTBOliga 01 (Liberec, Vesec )
Kateřina Městková 1
2010-05-19 Ladronka
Kožich 1
2010-05-12 Zbraslav
Kristina Gajdová 1
2010-04-14 Krčák
Kristina Gybasova 1
2012-09-19 Hostivař
Leoš Bogar 1
2021-05-16 Severní MTBOliga 02 (Kvítkov)
Lukáš Hýbl 1
2010-09-07 Hostivař
Magda Horová 1
2011-07-27 Hrdlořezy
Martin Jirkal - Jiřík 1
2011-05-18 Ladronka
Martin Trávník 1
2023-09-07 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
Martina Štursová 1
2013-10-03 Novodvorská
Maruška Hrdinová 1
2014-04-24 Spořilov
Meloun 1
2009-06-24 Ďábličák
Milan Bílý 1
2021-05-22 Rakovník
Milan Holý 1
2016-09-08 Štěrboholy
Miši Hons 1
2021-06-26 Severní MTBOliga 04 (Jablonec n N.)
Muštelka 1
2015-06-25 Keltské Hradiště
Mára Uhlíř 1
2016-04-28 Memoriál APM
Ondra Šebl 1
2015-09-30 Motol
Ondřej Skripnik 1
2016-06-09 Bábíkova Ladronka
Ondřej Šňupárek 1
2009-07-15 Halouny
Pavel Kurz 1
2019-04-25 Divoká Šárka
Pařez 1
2021-06-26 Severní MTBOliga 04 (Jablonec n N.)
Petr Marusič 1
2023-09-07 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
Petr Nemšovský - Nemša 1
2010-09-22 Prokopáč
Petr Polášek 1
2017-05-25 Kosoř
Petra Kočárková 1
2012-09-19 Hostivař
Prokop Zýka 1
2020-09-24 Kamýk
Radek Lesage 1
2023-06-15 U Zdenky (Nechánice)
Rambo 1
2021-09-23 hotel www.rambousek.eu
Richard Wohanka 1
2016-09-25 Mšec (při OB oblasťáku)
Robert 1
2013-05-23 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
Romča Mrázková 1
2016-05-05 Bohnice
Romča Wallischová 1
2015-05-05 Schovankovské Klecánky
Seržant Tomas 1
2014-06-05 Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
Simona Karochová 1
2015-09-30 Motol
Slavecek Bubaku 1
2024-05-09 Bubáckej lesík (Strašnice)
Tomáš DDM P4 1
2014-10-01 Bábíkova Ladronka
Tomáš Johanovský 1
2018-09-11 Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice)
Vendula Ryšavá 1
2010-04-14 Krčák
Veronika Kalinová 1
2010-06-22 Lhotka
Viktor Popjuk 1
2011-06-01 Komořany
Vorel 1
2022-09-08 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
Václav Kroupa 1
2010-05-12 Zbraslav
Zdenek Zemko 1
2015-04-16 Trojský kůň
Zdeněk Kalina 1
2010-06-22 Lhotka
Zuzka Piskáčková 1
2010-04-28 Říčany
zzabak 1
2013-05-23 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)